Daftar Nama Anggota GEC

  1. Anggota Biasa
NO. ANG. NAMA JUR./ANG.
0710001 Amar Rasyad TK / 1977
0710002 Utju Suiatna TF / 1987
0710003 Firdaus Ishak BI / 1992
0710004 Niknik D. Pramanik BI / 1993
0710005 Riza Nurjanah BI / 1993
0710006 Sri Redjeki BI / 1978
0710007 Agung Kurniawan SBM / 2004
0710008 Noor Haryono IF / 1993
0710009 Nurul Fatoni MS / 1987
0710010 Sugeng Widodo FI / 1985
0710011 Yudhi Aditya W TA / 1999
0710012 Ali Bagus Antra PL / 2001
0710013 Wibi Arie Rismanto SI / 2000
0710014 Ria Maria MA / 1986
0710015 Taat Mulyono MS / 1996
0710016 Deny Dwiantoro MS / 1997
0710017 Rendy Maulana SBM / 2004
0710018 Widiyarti TL / 2002
0710019 Wilaga KL / 1994
0710020 Deni Mahmud FA / 1988
0710021 Krisen AR / 1986
0710022 Budi Hartono TF / 1986
0710023 R. Adrian Ariatin FSRD / 1993
0710024 Arif Yunara TF / 1994
0710025 Aris Wulandani KI / 1986
0710026 Iwan Himawan TL /1987
0710027 Mahshil EL / 1995
0710028 Koko Sondaka SR / 1977
0710029 Ria Ismaria TL / 1987
0710030 Weda Nurdayat TF / 1979
0710031 M. Bijaksana Junerosano TL / 00
0810001 Salahudin Damar Jaya FI / 1987
0810002 Feiral Rizky SBM / 2004
0810003 Pradipta Kameshwara TI / 2004
0810004 Damar Sandi Wicaksana EL / 2004
0810005 Moch. Azhari SI / 1978
0910001 Rial Aditya BI / 2002
0910002 M.Adib TF / 1979
0910003 Alfred Menayang SI / 1977
1010001 Herry Daud TK / 1982
1010002 Chandra Listyanto MS / 1981
1010003 Doddy CHP TK / 1993
1110001 Tatang Rustandar Wiraatmadja PL / 1978
1110002 Rian Setianto SBM / 2010
1110003 Reza Vitali TA / 2007
1110004 Zelmi Ilham TK / 2008
1110005 Conrad Ruben Waldemar TI / 2007
1110006 Yahya Ashchabul Yamin Tenaga Listrik/08
1110007 Reza Bakti Nugraha GD / 2009
1110008 Zikra Yuyun Adenaila SBM / 2007
1110009 Mufti Alem Desain Produk/02
1110010 Teguh Nugraha MA / 2009
1110011 Rofi Yudisthira TF / 2006
1110012 Akhmad Ghozali MBA / 2010
1110013 Ruliyanto Pribadi IF / 1998
1110014 Hendro Setyanto AS / 1993
1110015 Berry Perdana Putra EL / 2006
1110016 Bangbang Rizal TK / 2008
1110017 Leonard Hendrawan TM / 2009
1110018 Panji Prabowo TF / 2006
1110019 Hari Subekti / 2009
1110020 Nurlaila MA / 1992
1110021 Ari Abdurrakhman Sidik TL / 2006
1110022 Gita Septhianie TI / 2004
1110023 Ari Dwijayanti BI / 2008
1110024 Afif Faris Rosyad MS/ 2007
1110025 Arief Rachman Saputra MS / 2007
1110026 Junita Riany TI / 2006
1110027 Dimas Satya Manggala GD / 2007
1110028 Riska Akmalia GD / 2007
1110029 Gde Brawiswara Putra GD / 2007
1110030 Bambang Prawira Negara TA / 1995
1110031 Hadi Mukhaiyar FI / 2002
1110032 Ulin Nuha Abdul Qohar / 2010
1110033 Gunawan Adi Waskito MS / 2007
1110034 Tri Astuti FA / 1996
1110035 Rona Marginung MS / 1987
1110036 Wahyu Prihandono EL / 2004
1110037 Anwar Amsyah AS / 2008
1110038 Bistok Situmorang Tenaga Listrik/08
1110039 Bintang Archidenta AR / 2007
1110040 Christine Hermawan SI / 2001
1110041 Agung Wulan Piniji Aer.&Ast. / 2005
1110042 Harry Panjaitan Tenaga Listrik/08
1110043 Muhammad Anggita T. SI / 2007
1110044 Rendi Oktavian GD / 2007
1110045 Deri Hendrawandi BI / 2003
1110046 Timotius Y.K Budiman GD / 2007
1110047 Huud Alam TA / 2009
1110048 Nabilla Ayumi SBM / 2007
1110049 Ika Rahmawati PL / 2006
1110050 Asep Indra Kurniawan AR / 1996
1110051 Ni Putu Ratna Arshariani Putri T. Telekmnks / 2009
1110052 Bagus Facsi Aginsa T. Telekmnks / 2009
1110053 Gesa Falugon T. Material /2006
1110054 Zulfikar Hakim IF / 2007
1110055 Hesthi Raharja PL / 1985
1110056 Jam’ah Halid BI / 1996
1110057 Rizky Alfian Rizafahlevi EL / 2008
1110058 Taufan Satria Bijaksana SI / 2008
1110059 Arif Setiawan T. Material / 2004
1110060 Taruna Perdana EL / 2004
1110061 Ary Gantira T. Material / 2004
1110062 Cahya Yudha Prawira Kimia / 2008
  1. Anggota Kehormatan
NO. ANG. NAMA PT/UNIV. JUR./ANG.
0720001 Triharyo I. Susilo ITB TK / 1977
0820001 Nining S. Soesilo ITB AR / 1976
1020001 Prof. Sri Hardjoko ITB MS / 1957
  1. Anggota Luar Biasa
NO. ANG. NAMA PT/UNIV. JUR./ANG.
0830001 Deden Sunmedar UNWIM Pertanian
0830002 Irawaty Ishak UNPAD Pertanian
0830003 Ostiawan Yudiantoro Trisakti Akutansi
1130001 Titim Murniasih STIA LAN
1130002 Irwan
1130003 Siti Umaya UPI
1130004 Dedi Hardiman UNPAD PAAP
1130005 Ade Hermawan